Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
JIANGXI AVONFLOW HVAC TECH CO., LTD.

Curved, Bathroom Rack, Bathroom Clothes Rack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE), Avonflow Bathroom Heated Towel Rack Towel Warmer for Home, Avonflow Folding Design Bathroom Drying Rack Towel Warmer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Towel Warmer Powder Coating Towel Warmer Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)

Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
50-149 150-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $55 US $53.2 US $51.8 US $46.5
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
50-149 US $55
150-499 US $53.2
500-999 US $51.8
1,000+ US $46.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3200000per Year
Transport Package: White Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: AF-SE
  • type: Electric Heating Radiator
  • Product Name: Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (Af-Se
  • Voltage: 110V-250V Bathroom Rack
  • Warranty: 5 Years Decorative Radiator
  • Heating Element: Heating Rod
  • Certificates: Ce, GS, NF, Keymark, UL
  • Trademark: AVONFLOW
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: UL, ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
  • material: Steel
  • Color: White Curved
  • Size: 1250*500mm Bathroom Rack
  • Delivery Time: 35 Days After Received Your Payment
  • Port: Ningbo or Any Port in China
  • MOQ: 50 Sets
  • Specification: 1800*450mm
  • HS Code: 8302500000
Product Description
AVONFLOW White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)
Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)
NameAVONFLOW White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)
CertificatesCE,GS,NF,Keymark,A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
MaterialSteel
ColorInternational Standard Color #RAL 9003/9016/9010 Or Any color You Like
IP Rating IPX4
Surface Temperature55ºC±3ºC
Heating ElementHeating Rods
InstallationWall Mounted
Delivery Time30 days after the prepayment
PaymentL/C,T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Credit Card,Cash
CodeLengthWidthDistanceHeightTubeEN442(BTU)EN442(BTU)
ChromeWhite
 AF- SE01001 800 450 400  48 5+10  879 1113
 AF- SE01002 1200 450 40048 5+7+10 1299 1644
AF- SE010031800450400485+6+9+1319482467
AF- SE01004800500450545+109601215
AF- SE010051200500450545+7+1014171794
AF- SE010061800500450545+6+9+1321252690
AF- SE01007800600550685+1011201418
AF- SE010081200600550685+7+1016522092
AF- SE010091800600550685+6+9+1324783138

Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)

Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)
Pre-sale service: 

1. For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you within 24 hours. 
2. Our sales are able to communicate with you in English. Feel free to email or call us. 
3. We offer OEM&ODM services. Can print your own logo on product, can customize the retail box packing and other things. 
4. We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects. 

After-sale Service: 

1. Quick reply on customers' questions. 

2. Our company will take responsibility for products with quality problems if they are caused by us. 

3. We ship goods by UPS/DHL/FedEx/TNT, All depend on your actual requirements. 

4. We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products. 

5.24*7 After sale services

About Quality assurance: 

5 Years

MOQ50 sets
PortNingbo or Shanghai
Delivery Detail1. Samples: 15 working days. 
2. Accept small order quantity. 
3. Bulk order: 30-45 working days. 
Shipping MethodPlease pay more attention to your order addresses
Which MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 
1. Sea -transportation the most economic shipping method, but cost longer-shipping time; 
Large quantity, heavy and not urgent goods can choose this way. 
2. Shipping will be worldwide via UPS/FedEx/DHL/EMS, and please tell us which one will be the most suitable for you. 
PackingNeutral packing according to the specific requirements of yours.  

Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)
Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)Avonflow White Curved Bathroom Clothes Rack (AF-SE)

Contact us: 
Emma Ma
Tel: 86-571-28190503
Mobile Phone: +8618357022298
Fax: 86-571-28180555
Zip: 310053
Address: Room 302, Binke Mansion, No. 1503, Xipu Road, Binjiang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang 310053, China. 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Emma
Foreign Trade Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Emma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now