Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
JIANGXI AVONFLOW HVAC TECH CO., LTD.

Towel Dryer, Electric Towel Dryer, Bathroom Towel Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer, Avonflow Bathroom Heated Towel Rack Towel Warmer for Home, Avonflow Folding Design Bathroom Drying Rack Towel Warmer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Towel Warmer Chrome Towel Warmer Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer

Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer

FOB Price: US $19-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $19-99/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3200000per Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: AF-SE
  • type: Electric Heating Radiator
  • Product Name: Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer
  • Size: 1200*500mm Bathroom Towel Dryer
  • Heating Element: Heating Rod or Valve
  • Certificates: Ce, GS,UL,NF,SGS
  • Port: Ningbo or Any Port in The World
  • Trademark: AVONFLOW
  • Specification: 1200*500mm
  • HS Code: 8302500000
  • Certification: UL, ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
  • material: Steel
  • Voltage: 110V-250V Towel Dryer
  • Warranty: 5 Years Electric Towel Dryer
  • Payment Terms: T/T Bath Towel Rail
  • MOQ: 50 Sets Bathroom Accessories
  • Area of Our Factory: More Than 100,000 Sqm
  • Transport Package: White Box
  • Origin: China
Product Description

AVONFLOW Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer 
Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer
 

NameAVONFLOW Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer 
CertificatesCE,GS,NF,Keymark,A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
MaterialSteel
ColorInternational Standard Color #RAL 9003/9016/9010 Or Any color You Like
IP Rating IPX4
Surface Temperature55ºC±3ºC
Heating ElementHeating Rods
InstallationWall Mounted
Delivery Time30 days after the prepayment
PaymentL/C,T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Credit Card,Cash
CodeLengthWidthDistanceHeightTubeEN442(BTU)
White
 AF-SE01001 800 450 400 48 5+10  1113
 AF- SE01002 1200 450 400 48 5+7+10 1644
AF- SE010031800450400485+6+9+132467
AF- SE01004800500450545+101215
AF- SE010051200500450545+7+101794
AF- SE010061800500450545+6+9+132690
AF- SE01007800600550685+101418
AF- SE010081200600550685+7+102092
AF- SE010091800600550685+6+9+133138

Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer
Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer

pe-sale service:

1.For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you within 24 hours.
2.Our sales are able to communicate with you in English. Feel free to email or call us. 
3.We offer OEM&ODM services.Can print your own logo on product,can customize the retail box packing and other things.
4.We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects.

After-sale Service:

1.Quick reply on customers' questions.

2.Our company will take responsibility for products with quality problems if they are caused by us.

3.We ship goods by UPS/DHL/FEDEX/TNT,All depend on your actual requirements.

4.We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products.

5.24*7 After sale services 

About Quality assurance:

5 Years 

MOQ50 sets
PortNingbo or Shanghai
Delivery Detail1.Samples:15 working days.
2.Accept small order quantity.
3.Bulk order: 30-45 working days.
Shipping MethodPlease pay more attention to your order addresses 
which MUST MATCH your Shipping address.
1.Sea -transportation the most economic shipping method, but cost longer-shipping time; 
large quantity, heavy and not urgent goods can choose this way.
2.Shipping will be worldwide via UPS/FEDEX/DHL/EMS, and please tell us which one will be the most suitable for you.
PackingNeutral packing according to the specific requirements of yours. 

Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer

Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer
Avonflow Chrome Bathroom Electric Towel Dryer
Contact us:

Emma Ma                                               
Tel:86-571-28190503                      
Mobile Phone:+8618357022298       
Fax:86-571-28180555          
          
Address:Room 302,Binke Mansion,No.1503,Xipu Road,Binjiang District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310053,China.

Please contact us for Big surprise  (Only limited for first 10 enquiry people each day on Beijing time)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Emma
Foreign Trade Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Emma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now