Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
JIANGXI AVONFLOW HVAC TECH CO., LTD.

Towel Radiator, Electric Heater, Bathroom Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator, Avonflow Bathroom Heated Towel Rack Towel Warmer for Home, Avonflow Folding Design Bathroom Drying Rack Towel Warmer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Towel Warmer Chrome Towel Warmer Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-149 150-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $83.82 US $80.5 US $76.48 US $70.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-149 US $83.82
150-499 US $80.5
500-999 US $76.48
1,000+ US $70.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3200000 Per Year
Transport Package: White Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: AF-DK
  • type: Electric Heating Radiator
  • Product Name: Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater
  • Voltage: 110V-250V Towel Radiator
  • Warranty: 5 Years Drying Rack
  • Payment Terms: T/T 30% in Advance,70% After We Finished Your Good
  • MOQ: 50 Sets
  • Trademark: AVONFLOW
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: UL, ISO9001, CE, GS, NF
  • material: Steel
  • Color: Chrome
  • Size: 1200*450mm
  • Heating Element: Heating Rod
  • Certificates: Ce, GS,UL
  • Port: Ningbo or Any Port in The World
  • Specification: 1600*320mm
  • HS Code: 8302500000
Product Description
AVONFLOW Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator(AF-DK)

 

Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

NameAVONFLOW Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator
CertificatesCE,GS,NF,Keymark,A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
MaterialSteel
ColorInternational Standard Color #RAL 9003/9016/9010 Or Any color You Like
IP Rating IPX4
Surface Temperature55ºC±3ºC
Heating ElementHeating Rods
InstallationWall Mounted
Delivery Time30 days after the prepayment
PaymentL/C,T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Credit Card,Cash
CodeLengthWidthDistanceHeightTubeEN442(BTU)
Chrome
 AF-DK01001800 450400465+10937
AF-DK01002815450400463+3+3+3818
AF-DK010031200450400465+7+101384
AF-DK010041800450400465+6+9+132076
AF-DK01005800500450555+101020
AF-DK01006815500450553+3+3+3885
AF-DK010071200500450555+7+101506
AF-DK010081800500450555+6+9+132260
AF-DK01009800600550655+101187
AF-DK01010815600550653+3+3+31018
AF-DK010111200600550655+7+101751
AF-DK010121800600550655+6+9+132626

Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator
pre-sale service:

1.For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you within 24 hours.
2.Our sales are able to communicate with you in English. Feel free to email or call us. 
3.We offer OEM&ODM services.Can print your own logo on product,can customize the retail box packing and other things.
4.We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects.

After-sale Service:

1.Quick reply on customers' questions.

2.Our company will take responsibility for products with quality problems if they are caused by us.

3.We ship goods by UPS/DHL/FEDEX/TNT,All depend on your actual requirements.

4.We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products.

5.24*7 After sale services 

About Quality assurance:

5 Years 

MOQ50 sets
PortNingbo or Shanghai
Delivery Detail1.Samples:15 working days.
2.Accept small order quantity.
3.Bulk order: 30-45 working days.
Shipping MethodPlease pay more attention to your order addresses 
which MUST MATCH your Shipping address.
1.Sea -transportation the most economic shipping method, but cost longer-shipping time; 
large quantity, heavy and not urgent goods can choose this way.
2.Shipping will be worldwide via UPS/FEDEX/DHL/EMS, and please tell us which one will be the most suitable for you.
PackingNeutral packing according to the specific requirements of yours. 
Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

 

Avonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel RadiatorAvonflow Chrome Electric Bathroom Heater Towel Radiator

Contact us:
Emma Ma                                               
Tel:86-571-28190503                      
Mobile Phone:+8618357022298       
Fax:86-571-28180555          
          
Address:Room 302,Binke Mansion,No.1503,Xipu Road,Binjiang District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310053,China.

Please contact us for Big surprise   Only limited for first 10 enquiry people each day on Beijing time

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Emma
Foreign Trade Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Emma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now